Blog Top Liste - by TopBlogs.de

299 Wahlkreise der Bundestagswahl 2013

Wahlkreisnummer Wahlkreisname

Schleswig-Holstein
1 Flensburg – Schleswig
2 Nordfriesland – Dithmarschen Nord
3 Steinburg – Dithmarschen Süd
4 Rendsburg-Eckernförde
5 Kiel
6 Plön – Neumünster
7 Pinneberg
8 Segeberg – Stormarn-Nord
9 Ostholstein
10 Herzogtum Lauenburg – Stormarn-Süd
11 Lübeck

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
12 Schwerin – Ludwigslust-Parchim I – Nordwestmecklenburg I
13 Ludwigslust-Parchim II – Nordwestmecklenburg II – Landkreis Rostock I
14 Rostock – Landkreis Rostock II
15 Vorpommern-Rügen – Vorpommern-Greifswald I
16 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I – Vorpommern-Greifswald II
17 Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II – Landkreis Rostock III

Hamburg
18 Hamburg-Mitte
19 Hamburg-Altona
20 Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
21 Hamburg-Nord
22 Hamburg-Wandsbek
23 Hamburg-Bergedorf – Harburg

Niedersachsen
24 Aurich – Emden
25 Unterems
26 Friesland – Wilhelmshaven
27 Oldenburg – Ammerland
28 Delmenhorst – Wesermarsch – Oldenburg-Land
29 Cuxhaven – Stade II
30 Stade I – Rotenburg II
31 Mittelems
32 Cloppenburg – Vechta
33 Diepholz – Nienburg I
34 Osterholz – Verden
35 Rotenburg I – Heidekreis
36 Harburg
37 Lüchow-Dannenberg – Lüneburg
38 Osnabrück-Land
39 Stadt Osnabrück
40 Nienburg II – Schaumburg
41 Stadt Hannover I
42 Stadt Hannover II
43 Hannover-Land I
44 Celle – Uelzen
45 Gifhorn – Peine
46 Hameln-Pyrmont – Holzminden
47 Hannover-Land II
48 Hildesheim
49 Salzgitter – Wolfenbüttel
50 Braunschweig
51 Helmstedt – Wolfsburg
52 Goslar – Northeim – Osterode
53 Göttingen

Bremen
54 Bremen I
55 Bremen II – Bremerhaven

Brandenburg
56 Prignitz – Ostprignitz-Ruppin – Havelland I
57 Uckermark – Barnim I
58 Oberhavel – Havelland II
59 Märkisch-Oderland – Barnim II
60 Brandenburg an der Havel – Potsdam-Mittelmark I – Havelland III – Teltow-Fläming I
61 Potsdam – Potsdam-Mittelmark II – Teltow-Fläming II
62 Dahme-Spreewald – Teltow-Fläming III – Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
63 Frankfurt (Oder) – Oder-Spree
64 Cottbus – Spree-Neiße
65 Elbe-Elster – Oberspreewald-Lausitz II

Sachsen-Anhalt
66 Altmark
67 Börde – Jerichower Land
68 Harz
69 Magdeburg
70 Dessau – Wittenberg
71 Anhalt
72 Halle
73 Burgenland – Saalekreis
74 Mansfeld

Berlin
75 Berlin-Mitte
76 Berlin-Pankow
77 Berlin-Reinickendorf
78 Berlin-Spandau – Charlottenburg Nord
79 Berlin-Steglitz – Zehlendorf
80 Berlin-Charlottenburg – Wilmersdorf
81 Berlin-Tempelhof – Schöneberg
82 Berlin-Neukölln
83 Berlin-Friedrichshain – Kreuzberg – Prenzlauer Berg Ost
84 Berlin-Treptow – Köpenick
85 Berlin-Marzahn – Hellersdorf
86 Berlin-Lichtenberg

Nordrhein-Westfalen
87 Aachen I
88 Aachen II
89 Heinsberg
90 Düren
91 Rhein-Erft-Kreis I
92 Euskirchen – Rhein-Erft-Kreis II
93 Köln I
94 Köln II
95 Köln III
96 Bonn
97 Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I
98 Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
99 Oberbergischer Kreis
100 Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
101 Leverkusen – Köln IV
102 Wuppertal I
103 Solingen – Remscheid – Wuppertal II
104 Mettmann I
105 Mettmann II
106 Düsseldorf I
107 Düsseldorf II
108 Neuss I
109 Mönchengladbach
110 Krefeld I – Neuss II
111 Viersen
112 Kleve
113 Wesel I
114 Krefeld II – Wesel II
115 Duisburg I
116 Duisburg II
117 Oberhausen – Wesel III
118 Mülheim – Essen I
119 Essen II
120 Essen III
121 Recklinghausen I
122 Recklinghausen II
123 Gelsenkirchen
124 Steinfurt I – Borken I
125 Bottrop – Recklinghausen III
126 Borken II
127 Coesfeld – Steinfurt II
128 Steinfurt III
129 Münster
130 Warendorf
131 Gütersloh I
132 Bielefeld – Gütersloh II
133 Herford – Minden-Lübbecke II
134 Minden-Lübbecke I
135 Lippe I
136 Höxter – Lippe II
137 Paderborn – Gütersloh III
138 Hagen – Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I
139 Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
140 Bochum I
141 Herne – Bochum II
142 Dortmund I
143 Dortmund II
144 Unna I
145 Hamm – Unna II
146 Soest
147 Hochsauerlandkreis
148 Siegen-Wittgenstein
149 Olpe – Märkischer Kreis I
150 Märkischer Kreis II
Sachsen
151 Nordsachsen
152 Leipzig I
153 Leipzig II
154 Leipzig-Land
155 Meißen
156 Bautzen I
157 Görlitz
158 Sächsische Schweiz – Osterzgebirge
159 Dresden I
160 Dresden II – Bautzen II
161 Mittelsachsen
162 Chemnitz
163 Chemnitzer Umland – Erzgebirgskreis II
164 Erzgebirgskreis I
165 Zwickau
166 Vogtlandkreis

Hessen
167 Waldeck
168 Kassel
169 Werra-Meißner – Hersfeld-Rotenburg
170 Schwalm-Eder
171 Marburg
172 Lahn-Dill
173 Gießen
174 Fulda
175 Main-Kinzig – Wetterau II – Schotten
176 Hochtaunus
177 Wetterau I
178 Rheingau-Taunus – Limburg
179 Wiesbaden
180 Hanau
181 Main-Taunus
182 Frankfurt am Main I
183 Frankfurt am Main II
184 Groß-Gerau
185 Offenbach
186 Darmstadt
187 Odenwald
188 Bergstraße

Thüringen
189 Eichsfeld – Nordhausen – Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis I
190 Eisenach – Wartburgkreis – Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis II
191 Kyffhäuserkreis – Sömmerda – Weimarer Land I
192 Gotha – Ilm-Kreis
193 Erfurt – Weimar – Weimarer Land II
194 Gera – Jena – Saale-Holzland-Kreis
195 Greiz – Altenburger Land
196 Sonneberg – Saalfeld-Rudolstadt – Saale-Orla-Kreis
197 Suhl – Schmalkalden-Meiningen – Hildburghausen

Rheinland-Pfalz
198 Neuwied
199 Ahrweiler
200 Koblenz
201 Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück
202 Kreuznach
203 Bitburg
204 Trier
205 Montabaur
206 Mainz
207 Worms
208 Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
209 Neustadt – Speyer
210 Kaiserslautern
211 Pirmasens
212 Südpfalz
Bayern
213 Altötting
214 Erding – Ebersberg
215 Freising
216 Fürstenfeldbruck
217 Ingolstadt
218 München-Nord
219 München-Ost
220 München-Süd
221 München-West/Mitte
222 München-Land
223 Rosenheim
224 Starnberg
225 Traunstein
226 Weilheim
227 Deggendorf
228 Landshut
229 Passau
230 Rottal-Inn
231 Straubing
232 Amberg
233 Regensburg
234 Schwandorf
235 Weiden
236 Bamberg
237 Bayreuth
238 Coburg
239 Hof
240 Kulmbach
241 Ansbach
242 Erlangen
243 Fürth
244 Nürnberg-Nord
245 Nürnberg-Süd
246 Roth
247 Aschaffenburg
248 Bad Kissingen
249 Main-Spessart
250 Schweinfurt
251 Würzburg
252 Augsburg-Stadt
253 Augsburg-Land
254 Donau-Ries
255 Neu-Ulm
256 Oberallgäu
257 Ostallgäu

Baden-Württemberg
258 Stuttgart I
259 Stuttgart II
260 Böblingen
261 Esslingen
262 Nürtingen
263 Göppingen
264 Waiblingen
265 Ludwigsburg
266 Neckar-Zaber
267 Heilbronn
268 Schwäbisch Hall – Hohenlohe
269 Backnang – Schwäbisch Gmünd
270 Aalen – Heidenheim
271 Karlsruhe-Stadt
272 Karlsruhe-Land
273 Rastatt
274 Heidelberg
275 Mannheim
276 Odenwald – Tauber
277 Rhein-Neckar
278 Bruchsal – Schwetzingen
279 Pforzheim
280 Calw
281 Freiburg
282 Lörrach – Müllheim
283 Emmendingen – Lahr
284 Offenburg
285 Rottweil – Tuttlingen
286 Schwarzwald-Baar
287 Konstanz
288 Waldshut
289 Reutlingen
290 Tübingen
291 Ulm
292 Biberach
293 Bodensee
294 Ravensburg
295 Zollernalb – Sigmaringen

Saarland
296 Saarbrücken
297 Saarlouis
298 St. Wendel
299 Homburg

2 comments to 299 Wahlkreise der Bundestagswahl 2013

Kommentar verfassen